Au Rez De Jardin, Bel Appt Au Sein Du Golf Montgomery

  • 45 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Offering its guests free parking and a private swimming pool, Au Rez De Jardin, Bel Appt Au Sein Du Golf Montgomery apartment is set in Marrakesh. The 12th-century Menara Botanical Gardens is located within a short ride away, and The Montgomerie Golf Course is reachable within a stroll.

The apartment comes with 1 bedroom and a kitchenette. The property includes 1 bathroom.

Agdal Gardens is a 10-minute drive away and K club is a 5-minute walk from the property. The city centre is just 5 km away and Menara airport is 0.5 km from the venue.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Au Rez De Jardin, Bel Appt Au Sein Du Golf Montgomery Marrakesh
Modern 3Br Apartment With Pool & Golf Views
Mobile-only price

Modern 3Br Apartment With Pool & Golf Views

8.4
Very Good 6 reviews
335 m from property
USD 171 USD 154
per night
Nice Apartment In Marrakesh
Mobile-only price

Nice Apartment In Marrakesh

335 m from property
Luxurious 3Br By To The Pool
Mobile-only price

Luxurious 3Br By To The Pool

336 m from property
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Menara
    2.1 km

    Train stations

    Marrakech
    3.6 km

    Facilities

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Recreation

    • Swimming pool

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site

    Pets

    • Pets allowed

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • What famous attractions are close to Au Rez De Jardin, Bel Appt Au Sein Du Golf Montgomery apartment?
      Popular spots near Au Rez De Jardin, Bel Appt Au Sein Du Golf Montgomery apartment include Menara gardens, Agdal Gardens, K club, among others.
    • Which airport is the closest to Au Rez De Jardin, Bel Appt Au Sein Du Golf Montgomery apartment?
      Au Rez De Jardin, Bel Appt Au Sein Du Golf Montgomery apartment is located within 0.5 km from Menara airport.
    • What is the time for check-in and check-out at Au Rez De Jardin, Bel Appt Au Sein Du Golf Montgomery apartment?
      Guests of Au Rez De Jardin, Bel Appt Au Sein Du Golf Montgomery apartment may check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00.
    • What is the size of Au Rez De Jardin, Bel Appt Au Sein Du Golf Montgomery apartment?
      Au Rez De Jardin, Bel Appt Au Sein Du Golf Montgomery apartment has total area of 45 m².

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Menara
    2.1 km

    Train stations

    Marrakech
    3.6 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Au Rez De Jardin, Bel Appt Au Sein Du Golf Montgomery Marrakesh

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close